Our Staff

Management

 

Annagassan

  • Theresa Short - The Little Stars Room

    Childcare Practitioner & Aistear Coordinator Level 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Clare Mc Glew - The Little Stars Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Martina Coyle - The Little Rascals Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare

 

Aston Village

  • Patrice Dunne

    Creche Manager Level 5 Childcare
  • Megan Considine - The Little Lions Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Caroline Garry - The Zebra Room

    Childcare Assistant Level 6 QQI in Childcare

 

Bay Estate

  • Amanda Mc Mahon

    Creche Manager Level 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Kiera Cahill - Daisy Room

    Childcare Practitioner / Deputy Manager Level 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Caroline Byrne - Poppy Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Emma Dowdall - Poppy Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Wunmi Ligali - Sunflower Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Niamh Martin

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Sarah O'Connor

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare

 

Knockbridge

  • Fidelma Martin

    Creche ManagerBA Level 8 in Early Childhood Education
  • Shirlie Mc Givney

    Childcare PractitionerMontessori
  • Agnieska Malenka - The Caterpillars Room

    Childcare PractitionerBA Level 9 in Early Childhood Education
  • Emma Donegan - The Stars Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Niamh O'Connor - The Bumblebees Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Aileen Conophy

    Childcare Assistant Level 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Chloe Loughran

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare

 

Lis Na Dara

  • Yvonne Greene

    Early Years EducarerLevel 6 Childcare
  • Sarah Murden - Jelly Babies Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Magdalena Rusak - Jelly Babies Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Ann-Marie Kane - Smarties Room

    Childcare PractitionerBA Level 8 in Early Childhood Education
  • Irma Sraibaite - Smarties Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Claire Montogomery - On Maternity Leave

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Salamat Oladukon - Little Buttons Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Shauna Crosby - Little Buttons Room

    Early Years EducarerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Clodagh Haynes - Skittles Room

    Childcare PractitionerBA Level 8 in Early Childhood Education
  • Patricia O'Hanlon - Maltesers Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Chloe Mc Guiness

    Childcare Assistant Level 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Roisin Monahan

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 Childcare
  • Blessing Fuleyin

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Helen Gray

    Early Years EducarerLevel 5 Childcare
  • Ann Quinn

    Early Years EducarerLevel 5 Childcare
  • Katie Gorman

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Francessca Reid

    House Keeper
  • Marlyn Rogan

    House Keeper

 

Mornington

  • Joanne Fleming - Sharks Room

    Creche ManagerLevel 6 Childcare
  • Jackie Clarke

    Early Years EducarerLevel 5 Childcare
  • Lisa Ward - Turtles Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Justyna Kusiak - Turtles Room

    Justyna KusiakLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Clara Mc Peake - Star Fish Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Shauna Hudson - Penguins Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Katie Gibbons - Penguins Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Martina Hewitt - Sharks Room

    Childcare Assistant Montessori Diploma
  • Stacy Fleming

    After School childcare Assistant
  • Robyn Bond - The Octopus Room - After school Group

    After School childcare Assistant